Torneo día del Niño 2010 Categoría 1999

Categoría 1999

Categorías → 1999 ι 2000 ι 2001 ι 2002 ι 2003/04

ZONA "A"     ZONA  "B"                                    ZONA "C"
SP. INDEPENDIENTE                    RUMBO A VELEZ                      ALVEAR F. CLUB
PICO F. CLUB                               BARRIO TALLERES                  CULT. ARGENTINO
AT. SANTA ROSA                         CALEUFU F. CLUB                    ALL BOYS de S. ROSA
ALL BOYS de TRENEL                  FERRO de ALVEAR                  BARRIO OESTE
                                                                                                    COSTA BRAVA 
DIA HORA CANCHAPARTIDO
DOMINGO 809:001RUMBO A VELEZ           2 - 0      BARRIO TALLERES
DOMINGO 809:002CALEUFU F. CLUB         0 - 1      FERRO DE ALVEAR
DOMINGO 809:351SP. INDEPENDIENTE     1 - 0      PICO  F. CLUB
DOMINGO 809:352AT. SANTA ROSA          0 - 1      ALL BOYS TRENEL
DOMINGO 810:101ALVEAR F. CLUB           0 - 2     CULT. ARGENTINO
DOMINGO 810:102BARRIO OESTE             1 - 1     ALL BOYS DE S. ROSA
DOMINGO 810:451AT. SANTA ROSA          0 - 2    SP. INDEPENDIENTE 
DOMINGO 810:452PICO F. CLUB                2 - 1    ALL BOYS DE TRENEL
DOMINGO 811:201BARRIO OESTE             1 - 0    ALVEAR F. CLUB
DOMINGO 811:202COSTA BRAVA              0 - 1    CULT. ARGENTINO
DOMINGO 811:551CALEUFU F. CLUB         0 - 2   RUMBO A VELEZ
DOMINGO 811:552FERRO DE ALVEAR       2 - 2    BARRIO TALLERES
DOMINGO 812:301COSTA BRAVA               1 - 1    BARRIO OESTE
DOMINGO 812:302ALL BOYS DE S. ROSA  1 - 0    ALVEAR F. CLUB
DOMINGO 813:051ALLBOYS DE TRENEL    0 - 1    SP. INDEPENDIENTE
DOMINGO 813:052PICO F. CLUB                 2 - 0   ALT. SANTA ROSA
DOMINGO 813:401ALL BOYS DE S. ROSA  1 - 0   COSTA BRAVA
DOMINGO 813:402CULT. ARGENTINO         5 - 0  BARRIO OESTE
DOMINGO 814:151FERRO DE ALVEAR       1 - 1   RUMBO A VELEZ
DOMINGO 814:152BARRIO TALLERES        2 - 1   CALEUFU F. CLUB
DOMINGO 814:501CULT. ARGENTINO         1 - 0   ALL BOYS DE S. ROSA
DOMINGO 814:502ALVEAR F. CLUB           1 - 0   COSTA BRAVA

Cuartos de Final

DOMINGO 815:301

PAR. 1  1RO. Z. A     VS.   1ER. MEJOR TERCERO

SP. INDEPENDIENTE        BARRIO TALLERES         4 - 1

DOMINGO 815:302

PAR. 2  2DO Z  A      VS.   1RO ZONA B

PICO F. CLUB                   RUMBO A VELEZ    (2) 2 - 2 (3)

DOMINGO 816:101

PAR. 3  1RO Z  C      VS.   2DO MEJOR TERCERO

CULT. ARGENTINO            BARRIO OESTE      (3) 0 - 0 (2)

DOMINGO 816:102

PAR. 4  2DO Z B       VS.   2DO ZONA C

FERRO de AVEAR            ALL BOYS de S. ROSA    0 - 2

Semifinal

DOMINGO 816:451

GANADOR PART. 1     VS.  GANADOR PART. 3

SP. INDEPENDIENTE         CULT. ARGENTINO          1 - 0

DOMINGO 816:452

GANADOR PART. 2     VS.  GANADOR PART. 4

RUMBO A VELEZ               ALL BOYS de S. ROSA    2 - 0

Final

DOMINGO 817:301

GANADOR PART.1    VS.  GANADOR PART. 2

SP. INDEPENDIENTE        RUMBO A VELEZ             0 - 3

CAMPEÓN: Rumbo a Vélez

Web: soydeferro