CEBOLLITAS 2015 - CATEGORÍA 2003

CEBOLLITAS 2015 - CATEGORÍA 2003

 

Ver Categorías : 02 / 03 / 04 / 05 / 06 / 07  

 

ZONA 1

 
                   

 

Equipos

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif G

Pts

 

1

Rumbo a Velez

1

1

0

6

4

2

4

 

2

C. Atletico Santa Rosa

1

0

1

6

4

2

3

 

3

Bragado Club

1

0

1

4

4

0

3

 

4

Pico Futbol Club

0

1

0

2

6

-4

1

 
                   
                   

ZONA 2

 
 
                   

 

Equipos

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif G

Pts

 

1

C. A. Cultural Argentino

2

0

0

9

0

9

6

 

2

Olimpo de Bahia Blanca

1

0

0

5

1

4

3

 

3

Ferro de Alvear

0

0

2

1

12

-11

0

 

 

                 
                   
                   

ZONA 3

 
 
                   

 

Equipos

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif G

Pts

 

1

Ferro Carril Oeste

1

0

0

4

1

3

3

 

2

C. Sportivo Independiente

1

0

0

3

0

3

3

 

3

Belgrano (Sta Rosa)

0

0

1

0

3

-3

0

 

4

Andes de General Alvear

0

0

1

1

4

-3

0

 
                   
                   

ZONA 4

 
 
                   

 

Equipos

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif G

Pts

 

1

Jorge Newbery  Rancul

1

0

1

9

2

7

3

 

2

C. A. Costa Brava

0

0

1

0

9

-9

0

 

3

Juventud de Banderalo

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

-

 

CATEGORIA 2003

Par.N°

FECHA

HORA

CANCHA

ZONA

PARTIDOS

Res.

1

21-02-15

8:00

 

1

C. Atletico Santa Rosa

Vs.

Bragado Club

4

0

2

21-02-15

8:50

 

1

Rumbo a Velez

Vs.

Pico Futbol Club

2

2

3

21-02-15

9:40

 

2

C. A. Cultural Argentino

Vs.

Ferro de Alvear

7

0

4

21-02-15

10:30

 

3

Belgrano (Sta Rosa)

Vs.

C. Sportivo Independiente

0

3

5

21-02-15

11:20

 

3

Ferro Carril Oeste

Vs.

Andes de General Alvear

4

1

6

21-02-15

12:10

 

4

Juventud de Banderalo

Vs.

Jorge Newbery  Rancul

9

0

7

21-02-15

16:10

 

1

C. Atletico Santa Rosa

Vs.

Rumbo a Velez

2

4

8

21-02-15

17:00

 

1

Pico Futbol Club

Vs.

Bragado Club

0

4

9

21-02-15

17:50

 

2

Ferro de Alvear

Vs.

Olimpo de Bahia Blanca

1

5

10

21-02-15

18:40

 

Interzonal

C. A. Cultural Argentino

Vs.

Juventud de Banderalo

2

0

 

21-02-15

20:30

Acto Inaugural en el Coloso - Concentración de delegaciones en calles 15 y 102

DOMINGO 22

11

22-02-15

8:00

 

3

Belgrano (Sta Rosa)

Vs.

Ferro Carril Oeste

 

 

12

22-02-15

8:50

 

3

Andes de General Alvear

Vs.

C. Sportivo Independiente

 

 

13

22-02-15

9:40

 

4

Jorge Newbery  Rancul

Vs.

C. A. Costa Brava

 

 

14

22-02-15

10:30

 

1

C. Atletico Santa Rosa

Vs.

Pico Futbol Club

 

 

15

22-02-15

11:20

 

1

Bragado Club

Vs.

Rumbo a Velez

 

 

16

22-02-15

12:10

 

Interzonal

Olimpo de Bahia Blanca

Vs.

C. A. Costa Brava

 

 

17

22-02-15

15:20

 

4

C. A. Costa Brava

Vs.

Juventud de Banderalo

 

 

18

22-02-15

16:10

 

2

Olimpo de Bahia Blanca

Vs.

C. A. Cultural Argentino

 

 

19

22-02-15

17:00

 

Interzonal

Ferro de Alvear

Vs.

Jorge Newbery  Rancul

 

 

20

22-02-15

17:50

 

3

Belgrano (Sta Rosa)

Vs.

Andes de General Alvear

 

 

21

22-02-15

18:40

 

3

C. Sportivo Independiente

Vs.

Ferro Carril Oeste

 

 

LUNES 22

22

23-02-15

16:10

 

Cuartos

PRIMER 1°

Vs.

CUARTO 2°

 

 

23

23-02-15

17:00

 

Cuartos

CUARTO 1°

Vs.

PRIMER 2°

 

 

24

23-02-15

17:50

 

Cuartos

TERCER 1°

Vs.

SEGUNDO 2°

 

 

25

23-02-15

18:40

 

Cuartos

SEGUNDO 1°

Vs.

SEGUNDO 1°

 

 

MARTES 24

26

24-02-15

8:50

 

Semi

GANADOR PART. 22

Vs.

GANADOR PART. 23

 

 

27

24-02-15

9:40

 

Semi

GANADOR PART. 24

Vs.

GANADOR PART. 25

 

 

28

24-02-15

 

COLOSO

3° y 4°

PERDEDOR PART. 26

Vs.

PERDEDOR PART. 27

 

 

29

24-02-15

 

COLOSO

FINAL

GANADOR PART. 26

Vs.

GANADOR PART. 27

 

 

Web: soydeferro