Nacional B 1987/88

Tabla:
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
No. J G E P GL EL PL GV EV PV Gf Ga PTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Deportivo Mandiyú (Corrientes) 42 20 18 4 12 7 2 8 11 2 54 24 58
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. Quilmes 42 20 14 8 12 7 2 8 7 6 50 34 54
3. Cipolletti (Río Negro) 42 19 14 9 12 6 3 7 8 6 51 31 52
4. Chaco For Ever 42 18 15 9 10 6 5 8 9 4 59 44 51
5. Tigre 42 19 11 12 11 6 4 8 5 8 55 44 49
6. Belgrano (Córdoba) 42 18 13 11 14 5 2 4 8 9 50 44 49
7. Huracán 42 19 10 13 11 5 5 8 5 8 54 38 48
8. Colón (Sta. Fe) 42 18 12 12 12 6 3 6 6 9 50 45 48
9. Atlético Tucumán 42 14 17 11 10 9 2 4 8 9 57 51 45
10. Douglas Haig 42 12 19 11 7 8 6 5 11 5 45 41 43
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. Chacarita Juniors 42 13 17 12 7 9 5 6 8 7 42 43 43
12. Central Córdoba (Sgo.Estero) 42 13 16 13 7 11 3 6 5 10 57 58 42
13. Deportivo Italiano 42 13 15 14 9 6 6 4 9 8 51 54 41
14. Almirante Brown 42 14 12 16 11 7 3 3 5 13 51 54 40
15. Deportivo Maipú (Mendoza) 42 11 18 13 7 10 4 4 8 9 47 52 40
16. Defensa y Justicia 42 11 16 15 8 7 6 3 9 9 43 35 38
17. Guaraní A. Franco (Misiones) 42 13 12 17 9 7 5 4 5 12 45 47 38
18. Temperley 42 11 16 15 8 8 5 3 8 10 47 51 38
19. Lanús 42 11 13 18 8 6 7 3 7 11 64 69 35
20. Los Andes 42 12 9 21 7 6 8 5 3 13 45 63 33
21. Ferro Carril Oeste (G.Pico) 42 6 13 23 6 8 7 0 5 16 31 67 25
22. Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy) 42 4 6 32 4 3 14 0 3 18 23 82 14
Fecha 1
Dep. Maipú (Mza.) 0-2 Douglas Haig
Quilmes 1-1 Cipolletti (Río Negro)
Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.) 0-1 Tigre
Lanús 2-2 Atlético Tucumán
Guaraní A.F. (Mis.) 1-0 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
Deportivo Italiano 1-3 Los Andes
Belgrano (Cba.) 1-0 Colón (Sta. Fe)
Temperley 0-0 Almirante Brown
Central Córdoba (SdE)1-2 Huracán
Chacarita Juniors 0-0 Chaco For Ever
F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico) 1-0 Defensa y Justicia
Fecha 2
F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico) 0-0 Quilmes
Defensa y Justicia 0-1 Chacarita Juniors
Chaco For Ever 3-3 Central Córdoba (SdE)
Huracán 1-2 Dep. Maipú (Mza.)
Douglas Haig 2-1 Temperley
Almirante Brown 0-0 Belgrano (Cba.)
Colón (Sta. Fe) 0-1 Deportivo Italiano
Los Andes 0-1 Guaraní A. Franco (Mis.)
Gimn. y Esg. (Jujuy) 0-0 Lanús
Atlético Tucumán 1-1 Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.)
Tigre 2-1 Cipolletti (Río Negro)
Fecha 3
Cipolletti (Río Negro) 1-3 Atlético Tucumán
Guaraní A.F. (Mis.) 1-1 Colón (Sta. Fe)
Belgrano (Cba.) 1-0 Douglas Haig
Dep. Maipú (Mza.) 0-0 Chaco For Ever
Quilmes 3-1 Tigre
Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.) 2-0 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
Lanús 4-1 Los Andes
Deportivo Italiano 3-1 Almirante Brown
Temperley 0-1 Huracán
Central Córdoba (SdE) 2-1 Defensa y Justicia
Chacarita Juniors 0-0 F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico)
Fecha 4
Chacarita Juniors 0-1 Quilmes
F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico) 0-1 Central Córdoba (SdE)
Defensa y Justicia 0-0 Dep. Maipú (Mza.)
Huracán 2-1 Belgrano (Cba.)
Douglas Haig 1-1 Deportivo Italiano
Almirante Brown 1-0 Guaraní A. Franco (Mis.)
Los Andes 0-1 Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.)
Atlético Tucumán 1-3 Tigre
Chaco For Ever 0-1 Temperley
Colón (Sta. Fe) 2-3 Lanús
Gimn. y Esg. (Jujuy) 0-1 Cipolletti (Río Negro)
Fecha 5
Quilmes 0-1 Atlético Tucumán
Tigre 2-0 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
Lanús 2-2 Almirante Brown
Deportivo Italiano 0-3 Huracán
Belgrano (Cba.) 2-1 Chaco For Ever
Temperley 0-0 Defensa y Justicia
Dep. Maipú (Mza.) 5-1 F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico)
Central Córdoba (SdE) 1-1 Chacarita Juniors
Cipolletti (Río Negro) 2-0 Los Andes
Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.) 1-0 Colón (Sta. Fe)
Guaraní A.F. (Mis.) 1-1 Douglas Haig
Fecha 6
Central Córdoba (SdE) 2-2 Quilmes
Chacarita Juniors 1-0 Dep. Maipú (Mza).
F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico) 2-0 Temperley
Defensa y Justicia 1-0 Belgrano (Cba.)
Chaco For Ever 5-2 Deportivo Italiano
Huracán 0-1 Guaraní A. Franco (Mis.)
Douglas Haig 0-1 Lanús
Almirante Brown 3-2 Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.)
Colón (Sta. Fe) 2-2 Cipolletti (Río Negro
Los Andes 1-0 Tigre
Gimn. y Esg. (Jujuy) 2-1 Atlético Tucumán
Fecha 7
Quilmes 4-0 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
Tigre 2-1 Colón (Sta. Fe)
Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.) 1-0 Douglas Haig
Lanús 0-2 Huracán
Deportivo Italiano 0-0 Defensa y Justicia
Belgrano (Cba.) 2-1 F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico)
Temperley 0-1 Chacarita Juniors
Dep. Maipú (Mza.) 2-1 Central Córdoba (SdE)
Cipolletti (Río Negro) 1-0 Almirante Brown
Guaraní A.F. (Mis.) 0-0 Chaco For Ever
Atlético Tucumán 1-0 Los Andes
Fecha 8
Dep. Maipú (Mza.) 1-1 Quilmes
Central Córdoba (SdE) 3-2 Temperley
Chacarita Juniors 0-0 Belgrano
F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico) 0-0 Deportivo Italiano
Defensa y Justicia 3-0 Guaraní A. Franco (Mis.)
Chaco For Ever 3-0 Lanús
Huracán 0-1 Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.)
Douglas Haig 0-0 Cipolletti (Río Negro)
Almirante Brown 0-0 Tigre
Colón (Sta. Fe) 1-1 Atlético Tucuman
Los Andes 2-1 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
Fecha 9
Quilmes 1-1 Los Andes
Atlético Tucumán 2-1 Almirante Brown
Tigre 1-1 Douglas Haig
Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.) 1-1 Chaco For Ever
Lanús 2-0 Defensa y Justicia
Deportivo Italiano 1-1 Chacarita Juniors
Belgrano (Cba.) 2-1 Central Córdoba (SdE)
Temperley 3-1 Dep. Maipú (Mza.)
Gimn. y Esg. (Jujuy) 0-1 Colón (Sta. Fe)
Cipolletti (Río Negro) 1-2 Huracán
Guaraní A.F. (Mis.) 3-0 F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico)
Fecha 10
Temperley 1-1 Quilmes
Dep. Maipú (Mza.) 0-1 Belgrano (Cba
Central Córdoba (SdE) 0-1 Deportivo Italiano
Chacarita Juniors 1-0 Guaraní A. Franco (Mis.)
Defensa y Justicia 0-0 Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.)
Chaco For Ever 0-3 Cipolletti (Río Negro)
Huracán 2-1 Tigre
Douglas Haig 2-1 Atlético Tucumán
Almirante Brown 2-1 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy
Colón (Sta. Fe) 1-0 Los Andes
F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico) 1-2 Lanús
Fecha 11
Quilmes 1-0 Colón (Sta. Fe)
Los Andes 2-1 Almirante Brown
Atlético Tucumán 3-0 Huracán
Tigre 0-3 Chaco For Ever
Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.) 2-0 F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico)
Lanús 2-2 Chacarita Juniors
Deportivo Italiano 0-0 Dep. Maipú (Mza.
Belgrano (Cba.) 0-0 Temperley
Gimn. y Esg. (Jujuy) 2-2 Douglas Haig
Cipolletti (Río Negro) 1-0 Defensa y Justicia
Guaraní A.F. (Mis.) 1-3 Central Córdoba (SdE)
Fecha 12
Belgrano (Cba.) 1-1 Quilmes
Temperley 0-1 Deportivo Italiano
Dep. Maipú (Mza.) 1-0 Guaraní A. Franco (Mis.)
Central Córdoba (SdE) 1-1 Lanús
Chacarita Juniors 0-0 Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.)
Defensa y Justicia 0-1 Tigre
Chaco For Ever 1-3 Atlético Tucumán
Huracán 2-0 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
Douglas Haig 3-1 Los Andes
Almirante Brown 2-1 Colón (Sta. Fe)
F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico) 0-1 Cipolletti (Río Negro)
Fecha 13
Quilmes 1-0 Almirante Brown
Colón (Sta. Fe) 0-0 Douglas Haig
Los Andes 0-0 Huracán
Gimn. y Esg. (Jujuy) 0-1 Chaco For Ever
Atlético Tucumán 1-1 Defensa y Justicia
Tigre 1-1 F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico)
Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.) 3-0 Central Córdoba (SdE)
Lanús 1-1 Dep. Maipú (Mza.)
Deportivo Italiano 2-0 Belgrano (Cba.)
Cipolletti (Río Negro) 1-0 Chacarita Juniors
Guaraní A.F. (Mis.) 3-1 Temperley
Fecha 14
Deportivo Italiano 4-1 Quilmes
Belgrano (Cba.) 1-1 Guaraní A. Franco (Mis.)
Temperley 2-0 Lanus
Dep. Maipú (Mza.) 0-1 Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.)
Central Córdoba (SdE) 1-1 Cipolletti (Río Negro)
Chacarita Juniors 0-0 Tigre
Defensa y Justicia 1-0 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy )
Chaco For Ever 0-0 Los Andes
Huracán 0-0 Colón (Sta. Fe )
Douglas Haig 0-0 Almirante Brown
F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico) 0-0 Atlético Tucumán
Fecha 15
Quilmes 1-2 Douglas Haig
Almirante Brown 2-1 Huracán
Colón (Sta. Fe) 2-1 Chaco For Ever
Los Andes 4-3 Defensa y Justicia
Gimn. y Esg. (Jujuy) 1-0 F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico)
Atlético Tucumán 0-2 Chacarita Juniors
Tigre 0-2 Central Córdoba (SdE)
Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.) 3-1 Temperley
Lanús 0-0 Belgrano (Cba.)
Cipolletti (Río Negro) 2-1 Dep. Maipú (Mza.)
Guaraní A.F. (Mis.) 2-0 Deportivo Italiano
Fecha 16
Deportivo Italiano 1-1 Lanús
Belgrano (Cba.) 2-0 Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.)
Temperley 0-0 Cipolletti (Río Negro)
Dep. Maipú (Mza.) 1-1 Tigre
Central Córdoba (SdE) 2-2 Atlético Tucumán
Chacarita Juniors 1-1 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
Defensa y Justicia 1-3 Colón (Sta. Fe)
Chaco For Ever 1-0 Almirante Brown
Huracán 2-2 Douglas Haig
F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico) 2-0 Los Andes
Guaraní A.F. (Mis.) 0-1 Quilmes

Fecha 17
Quilmes 1-0 Huracán
Douglas Haig 1-2 Chaco For Ever
Almirante Brown 1-1 Defensa y Justicia
Colón (Sta. Fe) 1-0 F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico)
Los Andes 1-2 Chacarita Juniors
Gimn. y Esg. (Jujuy) 1-2 Central Córdoba (SdE)
Atlético Tucumán 1-1 Dep. Maipú (Mza.)
Tigre 3-3 Temperley
Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.) 0-0 Deportivo Italiano
Lanús 1-0 Guaraní A. Franco (Mis.)
Cipolletti (Río Negro) 1-0 Belgrano (Cba.)
Fecha 18
Lanús 1-2 Quilmes
Deportivo Italiano 1-2 Cipolletti (Río Negro)
Belgrano (Cba.) 2-0 Tigre
Temperley 1-1 Atlético Tucumán
Dep. Maipú (Mza.) 1-1 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
Central Córdoba (SdE) 0-1 Los Andes
Chacarita Juniors 1-2 Colón (Sta. Fe)
F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico) 2-1 Almirante Brown
Defensa y Justicia 0-1 Douglas Haig
Chaco For Ever 1-1 Huracán
Guaraní A.F. (Mis.) 1-1 Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.)
Fecha 19
Atlético Tucumán 2-2 Belgrano (Cba.)
Colón (Sta. Fe) 1-0 Central Córdoba (SdE)
Tigre 1-1 Deportivo Italiano
Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.) 1-0 Lanús
Douglas Haig 2-0 F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico)
Quilmes 0-0 Chaco For Ever
Huracán 2-0 Defensa y Justicia
Almirante Brown 2-1 Chacarita Juniors
Los Andes 1-2 Dep. Maipú (Mza.)
Cipolletti (Río Negro) 0-0 Guaraní A. Franco (Mis.)
Gimn. y Esg. (Jujuy) 0-1 Temperley
Fecha 20
Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.) 1-1 Quilmes
Lanús 2-3 Cipolletti (Río Negro)
Guaraní A.F. (Mis.) 1-3 Tigre
Deportivo Italiano 2-0 Atlético Tucumán
Belgrano (Cba.) 4-0 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
Temperley 2-1 Los Andes
Dep. Maipú (Mza.) 0-0 Colón (Sta. Fe)
Central Córdoba (SdE) 1-1 Almirante Brown
Chacarita Juniors 2-1 Douglas Haig
F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico) 2-1 Huracán
Defensa y Justicia 0-0 Chaco For Ever
Fecha 21
Quilmes 0-0 Defensa y Justicia
Chaco For Ever 0-0 F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico)
Huracán 1-1 Chacarita Juniors
Douglas Haig 1-1 Central Córdoba (SdE)
Almirante Brown 1-1 Dep. Maipú (Mza.)
Colón (Sta. Fe) 2-1 Temperley
Los Andes 1-3 Belgrano (Cba.)
Gimn. y Esg. (Jujuy) 1-0 Deportivo Italiano
Atlético Tucumán 1-1 Guaraní A. Franco (Mis.)
Tigre 1-1 Lanús
Cipolletti (Río Negro) 1-1 Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.)
Fecha 22
Tigre 0-1 Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.)
Atlético Tucumán 1-0 Lanús
Los Andes 1-1 Deportivo Italiano
Colón (Sta. Fe) 4-1 Belgrano (Cba.)
Almirante Brown 2-3 Temperley
Douglas Haig 1-1 Dep. Maipú (Mza.)
Huracán 2-1 Central Córdoba (SdE)
Defensa y Justicia 0-0 F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico)
Cipolletti (Río Negro) 1-0 Quilmes
Gimn. y Esg. (Jujuy) 1-2 Guaraní A. Franco (Mis.)
Chaco For Ever 3-2 Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 23
Belgrano (Cba.) 1-3 Almirante Brown
Central Córdoba (SdE) 1-1 Chaco For Ever
Guaraní A.F. (Mis.) 1-1 Los Andes
Quilmes 2-1 F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico)
Chacarita Juniors 2-2 Defensa y Justicia
Dep. Maipú (Mza.) 0-0 Huracán
Temperley 0-0 Douglas Haig
Deportivo Italiano 2-0 Colón (Sta. Fe)
Lanús 5-2 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.) 0-0 Atlético Tucumán
Cipolletti (Río Negro) 0-1 Tigre
Fecha 24
Colón (Sta. Fe) 2-1 Guaraní A. Franco (Mis.)
Chaco For Ever 2-1 Dep. Maipú (Mza.)
F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico) 0-0 Chacarita Juniors
Tigre 0-1 Quilmes
Atlético Tucumán 4-1 Cipolletti (Río Negro)
Gimn. y Esg. (Jujuy) 0-0 Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.)
Los Andes 2-2 Lanús
Almirante Brown 0-0 Deportivo Italiano
Douglas Haig 1-1 Belgrano (Cba.)
Huracán 2-0 Temperley
Defensa y Justicia 1-2 Central Córdoba (SdE)
Fecha 25
Quilmes 1-0 Chacarita Juniors
Central Córdoba (SdE) 1-0 F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico)
Dep. Maipú (Mza.) 1-1 Defensa y Justicia
Temperley 1-2 Chaco For Ever
Belgrano (Cba.) 0-3 Huracán
Deportivo Italiano 1-1 Douglas Haig
Guaraní A.F. (Mis.) 2-1 Almirante Brown
Lanús 0-2 Colón (Sta. Fe)
Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.) 3-2 Los Andes
Cipolletti (Río Negro) 1-0 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
Tigre 1-0 Atlético Tucumán
Fecha 26
Atlético Tucumán 1-0 Quilmes
Los Andes 1-0 Cipolletti (Río Negro)
Almirante Brown 2-0 Lanús
Douglas Haig 1-0 Guaraní A. Franco (Mis.)
Huracán 0-0 Deportivo Italiano
Defensa y Justicia 1-1 Temperley
Chacarita Juniors 0-0 Central Córdoba (SdE)
Gimn. y Esg. (Jujuy) 1-2 Tigre
Colón (Sta. Fe) 1-3 Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.)
Chaco For Ever 0-0 Belgrano (Cba.)
F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico) 1-2 Dep. Maipú (Mza.)
Fecha 27
Dep. Maipú (Mza.) 5-1 Chacarita Juniors
Belgrano (Cba.) 1-0 Defensa y Justicia
Atlético Tucumán 3-0 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
Quilmes 5-3 Central Córdoba (SdE)
Temperley 3-0 F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico)
Deportivo Italiano 2-0 Chaco For Ever
Lanús 4-1 Douglas Haig
Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.) 2-0 Almirante Brown
Tigre 3-0 Los Andes
Guaraní A.F. (Mis.) 2-3 Huracán
Cipolletti (Río Negro) 1-0 Colón (Sta. Fe)

Fecha 28
Chaco For Ever 2-2 Guaraní A. Franco (Mis.)
Central Córdoba (SdE) 2-1 Dep. Maipú (Mza.)
Los Andes 0-0 Atlético Tucumán
Colón (Sta. Fe) 3-2 Tigre
Almirante Brown 0-0 Cipolletti (Río Negro)
Douglas Haig 0-2 Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.)
Huracán 4-0 Lanús
Defensa y Justicia 1-1 Deportivo Italiano
Chacarita Juniors 1-0 Temperley
Gimn. y Esg. (Jujuy) 1-2 Quilmes
F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico) 1-1 Belgrano (Cba.)
Fecha 29
Atlético Tucumán 1-1 Colón (Sta. Fe)
Quilmes 0-0 Dep. Maipú (Mza.)
Temperley 1-0 Central Córdoba (SdE)
Deportivo Italiano 2-1 F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico)
Lanús 1-3 Chaco For Ever
Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.) 0-2 Huracán
Tigre 1-1 Almirante Brown
Belgrano (Cba.) 1-1 Chacarita Juniors
Guaraní A.F. (Mis.) 1-1 Defensa y Justicia
Cipolletti (Río Negro) 0-0 Douglas Haig
Gimn. y Esg. (Jujuy) 0-1 Los Andes
Fecha 30
Colón (Sta. Fe) 1-1 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
Los Andes 0-1 Quilmes
Almirante Brown 5-4 Atlético Tucumán
Huracán 1-0 Cipolletti (Río Negro)
Defensa y Justicia 2-0 Lanús
F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico) 1-3 Guaraní A. Franco (Mis.)
Chacarita Juniors 3-2 Deportivo Italiano
Chaco For Ever 1-3 Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.)
Dep. Maipú (Mza.) 1-1 Temperley
Douglas Haig 2-1 Tigre
Central Córdoba (SdE) 0-0 Belgrano (Cba.)
Fecha 31
Guaraní A.F. (Mis.) 0-0 Chacarita Juniors
Atlético Tucumán 0-0 Douglas Haig
Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.) 1-1 Defensa y Justicia
Belgrano (Cba.) 2-1 Dep. Maipú (Mza.)
Gimn. y Esg. (Jujuy) 1-2 Almirante Brown
Cipolletti (Río Negro) 1-1 Chaco For Ever
Quilmes 2-2 Temperley
Deportivo Italiano 1-2 Central Córdoba (SdE)
Lanús 6-2 F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico)
Tigre 2-1 Huracán
Los Andes 2-3 Colón (Sta. Fe)
Fecha 32
F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico) 0-0 Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.)
Colón (Sta. Fe) 2-1 Quilmes
Almirante Brown 2-1 Los Andes
Douglas Haig 5-1 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
Huracán 2-1 Atlético Tucumán
Chaco For Ever 2-0 Tigre
Defensa y Justicia 0-0 Cipolletti (Río Negro)
Chacarita Juniors 1-1 Lanús
Central Córdoba (SdE) 0-0 Guaraní A. Franco (Mis.)
Dep. Maipú (Mza.) 2-2 Deportivo Italiano
Temperley 4-2 Belgrano (Cba.)
Fecha 33
Guaraní A.F. (Mis.) 3-1 Dep. Maipú (Mza.)
Tigre 1-0 Defensa y Justicia
Quilmes 1-0 Belgrano (Cba.)
Deportivo Italiano 1-1 Temperley
Lanús 5-1 Central Córdoba (SdE)
Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.) 2-2 Chacarita Juniors
Gimn. y Esg. (Jujuy) 1-0 Huracán
Los Andes 0-4 Douglas Haig
Colón (Sta. Fe) 3-1 Almirante Brown
Cipolletti (Río Negro) 6-0 F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico)
Atlético Tucumán 2-1 Chaco For Ever
Fecha 34
Central Córdoba (SdE) 1-1 Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.)
Douglas Haig 0-0 Colón (Sta. Fe)
Chaco For Ever 2-1 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico) 2-2 Tigre
Dep. Maipú (Mza.) 1-1 Lanús
Belgrano (Cba.) 3-0 Deportivo Italiano
Almirante Brown 0-2 Quilmes
Huracán 2-4 Los Andes
Defensa y Justicia 4-1 Atlético Tucumán
Chacarita Juniors 1-2 Cipolletti (Río Negro)
Temperley 1 -0 Guaraní A. Franco (Mis.)
Fecha 35
Atlético Tucumán 2-1 F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico)
Gimn. y Esg. (Jujuy) 0-3 Defensa y Justicia
Quilmes 2-1 Deportivo Italiano
Guaraní A.F. (Mis.) 1-2 Belgrano (Cba.)
Lanús 8-3 Temperley
Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.) 7-0 Dep. Maipú (Mza.)
Cipolletti (Río Negro) 1-1 Central Córdoba (SdE)
Tigre 2-0 Chacarita Juniors
Los Andes 1-1 Chaco For Ever
Colón (Sta. Fe) 0-0 Huracán
Almirante Brown 1-1 Douglas Haig
Fecha 36
Douglas Haig 1-3 Quilmes
Huracán 2-1 Almirante Brown
Defensa y Justicia 3-1 Los Andes
F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico) 5-1 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
Chacarita Juniors 1-2 Atlético Tucumán
Central Córdoba (SdE) 3-1 Tigre
Dep. Maipú (Mza.) 1-3 Cipolletti (Río Negro)
Temperley 1-1 Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.)
Belgrano (Cba.) 2-1 Lanús
Deportivo Italiano 3-1 Guaraní A. Franco (Mis.)
Chaco For Ever 5-1 Colón (Sta. Fe)
Fecha 37
Quilmes 1-0 Guaraní A. Franco (Mis.)
Lanús 3-4 Deportivo Italiano
Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.) 2-0 Belgrano (Cba.)
Tigre 2-0 Dep. Maipú (Mza.)
Gimn. y Esg. (Jujuy) 0-1 Chacarita Juniors
Los Andes 2-2 F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico)
Colón (Sta. Fe) 1-0 Defensa y Justicia
Almirante Brown 0-2 Chaco For Ever
Douglas Haig 0-0 Huracán
Cipolletti (Río Negro) 0-0 Temperley
Atlético Tucumán 1-1 Central Córdoba (SdE)
Fecha 38
Huracán 0-0 Quilmes
Chaco For Ever 2-0 Douglas Haig
Defensa y Justicia 0-1 Almirante Brown
F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico) 0-0 Colón (Sta. Fe)
Chacarita Juniors 1-3 Los Andes
Central Córdoba (SdE) 6-0 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
Dep. Maipú (Mza.) 2-1 Atlético Tucumán
Temperley 1-1 Tigre
Belgrano (Cba.) 2-1 Cipolletti (Río Negro)
Deportivo Italiano 1-2 Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.)
Guaraní A.F. (Mis.) 5-1 Lanús
Fecha 39
Quilmes 1-0 Lanús
Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.) 1-0 Guaraní A. Franco (Mis.)
Cipolletti (Río Negro) 4-0 Deportivo Italiano
Tigre 3-0 Belgrano (Cba.)
Atlético Tucumán 0-0 Temperley
Gimn. y Esg. (Jujuy) 0-1 Dep. Maipú (Mza.)
Los Andes 2-0 Central Córdoba (SdE)
Colón (Sta. Fe) 2-1 Chacarita Juniors
Almirante Brown 2-1 F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico)
Douglas Haig 0-3 Defensa y Justicia
Huracán 0-2 Chaco For Ever
Fecha 40
Chaco For Ever 2-1 Quilmes
Defensa y Justicia 1-0 Huracán
F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico) 0-2 Douglas Haig
Chacarita Juniors 2-1 Almirante Brown
Central Córdoba (SdE) 3-1 Colón (Sta. Fe)
Dep. Maipú (Mza.) 2-0 Los Andes
Temperley 4-0 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
Belgrano (Cba.) 3-3 Atlético Tucumán
Deportivo Italiano 1-2 Tigre
Guaraní A.F. (Mis.) 2-1 Cipolletti (Río Negro)
Lanús 0-0 Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.)
Fecha 41
Huracán 5-0 F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico)
Quilmes 0-0 Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.)
Cipolletti (Río Negro) 2-0 Lanús
Tigre 3-0 Guaraní A. Franco (Mis.)
Atlético Tucumán 2-1 Deportivo Italiano
Gimn. y Esg. (Jujuy) 0-2 Belgrano (Cba.)
Los Andes 1-0 Temperley
Colón (Sta. Fe) 1-1 Dep. Maipú (Mza.)
Almirante Brown 4-0 Central Córdoba (SdE)
Douglas Haig 0-1 Chacarita Juniors
Chaco For Ever 0-5 Defensa y Justicia
Fecha 42
Defensa y Justicia 2-0 Quilmes
F.C.Oeste (Gral.Pico) 0-2 Chaco For Ever
Chacarita Juniors 3-0 Huracán
Central Córdoba (SdE) 1-1 Douglas Haig
Dep. Maipú (Mza.) 3-1 Almirante Brown
Temperley 0-1 Colón (Sta. Fe)
Belgrano (Cba.) 1-0 Los Andes
Deportivo Italiano 3-1 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
Guaraní A.F. (Mis.) 1-0 Atlético Tucumán
Lanús 0-1 Tigre
Dep. Mandiyú (Ctes.) 0-0 Cipolletti (Río Negro)
Estadisticas::
 J 86 86/87 87/88 Pts.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Deportivo Mandiyú -- -- 48 58 106 84 1,262
2. Belgrano (Cba.) -- -- 54 49 103 84 1,226
3. Huracán -- -- 54 48 102 84 1,214
4. Chaco For Ever -- -- 48 51 99 84 1,178
5. Colón (Sta. Fe) 43 21 54 48 166 144 1,153
6. Quilmes 47 11 48 54 160 144 1,111
7. Atlético Tucumán -- -- -- 45 45 42 1,071
8. Deportivo Maipú -- -- 40 89 84 1,059
9. Lanús 47 21 47 35 150 144 1,042
10. Cipolletti (RN) -- -- 35 52 87 84 1,036
11. Tigre 36 23 38 49 146 144 1,014
12. Defensa y Justicia -- 21 43 38 102 102 1,000
13. Douglas Haig -- -- 41 43 84 84 1,000
14. Los Andes 47 23 40 33 143 144 0,993
15. Deportivo Italiano -- -- -- 41 41 42 0,976
16. Central Cordoba -- -- 37 42 79 84 0,940
17. Almirante Brown 31 17 45 40 133 144 0,924
18. Chacarita Juniors -- -- 34 43 77 84 0,917
19. Temperley -- -- -- 38 38 42 0,905
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20. Guaraní A. Franco -- -- 35 38 73 84 0,869
21. Ferro Carril Oeste -- -- 36 25 61 84 0,726
22. Gimnasia y Esgrima -- -- 34 14 48 84 0,571

Web: soydeferro